Lunch Assignments 2019-2020

Download Lunch Assignments 2019-2020 pdf

September 18, 2019

Chair: OSBORNE Lolly

Chair: SPANGLER Nancy

BRADSKI Abby

CHING Denise

CUERINGTON Darclyn

EISENHARD T Kathleen

FOLEY Judy

FOX Bobbi

FRENCH Rita

HIGGINS Leeann

JARRETT Laurie

JOHNSON Mary Louise

KENRICK Chris

KLYNN Shirley

MONROE Meg

OGUS Margo

PETERS Nancy Lee

REMSEN Kay

SAKAMOTO Kristina

SANDERS Pat

SHERIDAN Donna

SUKIENNICKI Doris

SULLIVAN Victoria  

October 16, 2019

Chair: MOBERG Gail

Chair: ZAVOLI Kristine

BADER Linda

BECHTOLD Ginny

BERTSCH Mary Grace

BOHLING Donna

COONEY Ursula

CREEK Judy

DIKE Michelle

DUMANIAN Edma

FROST Judith

GARSH Bea

GUILLET Dana

HUDACEK Brette

KALMAN LuAnne

LOEB Ila

PACKER Bonnie

SCHOELERMAN Jackie

SMIRNOV-OTIS Elena

SPURLOCK Lucile

WRIGHT Elizabeth 

November 20, 2019

Chair: KNOX Lisa

Chair: NORTON Mary Ann

BECHTEL Betsy

BEHAL Sonia

CARNEY Margaret

DAWES Jean

ELLMAN Dee

FASANI Connie

HERRICK Maie

HOM Gloria

HORSTMANN Ann

KNOTT Kathleen

KUIPER Carol

LAMONT Carol

MACDONELL Jean

McDONNELL Susan 

MILLER Edith

O'MALLEY Elizabeth

ROEMER Beth

ROSENBLUM Ellen

WILKES Joanne

ZWIEP Joan


December 18, 2019

Chair: HANSEN Louise 

Chair: KAYE Susan 

Chair: KITCHEN Barbara 

ANDONIAN Amy

ARIMA Monica

BJORK Nancy

DAVIS Patricia

FLANAGAN Bonnie

GLARE Lezlie

GRISCOM Shannon

HEILMAN Janet

HOOD Christina

KLECKNER Jennifer

KLEINBERG Judith

MCMAHON Kathleen

MCMAHON Terry

PIERCE Carolyn

SCOTT Kandis

STONE Jenny

WAUK Linda

YANG Amy

January 15, 2020

Chair: KROYMANN Cathy 

Chair: TRAUGOTT Ninna 

ALTHOUSE Jeanne

BACKSTRAND Colleen

BOYD Mary-Louise

CASWELL Melissa

GLANCKOPF Annette

GORMLEY Colleen

HEISTER Ellie

HUBENTHAL Carol

LEBECK Sandra

MANSFIELD Ellie

McGARAGHAN Nancy

MEKARA Parinda

POWERS Lanie

RAILAN Divya

REHMUS Marcia

ROLFE Diane

RUBINSTEIN Holly

SELTZER Adele

SUNG Amy

WANGNESS Jeanne

February 19, 2020

Chair: EMSLIE Patricia 

Chair: HONG EJ 

ALEXANDER Nancy

ANDERSEN Elaine

CHEN YuHui

DAFOE Janet L.

DEITSCH Irene

DIBRIENZA Jennifer

DUFFIE Frances

EDWARDS JudyAnn

EICHSTADT Trudy

GRAY Kristy

HUNT Leannah

KACHER Amy

KHODADAD Fereshtal

McLAREN Leslie

RELLER Missy

SOOHOO Lillian

STEINER Judith

TORGERSEN Kathy

WANG-CHANG Judy

WONG Nancy


March 18, 2020

Chair: BRUCE Gaye 

Chair: RISING Louise  

Chair: TULLIS Betsy 

BAJUK Laura

BARRY Gwendolyn

DAVE Daksha

DONG Felicia

FRY Karen

GRIFFITH Mary

JONES Hilary

KNISS Elizabeth

KOROL Iris

LANGHAMMER-LAW Lee

LENBERGS Yvonne

LILLARD-BERNAL Liz

LISLE Karae

MACKOWSKI Donna

PEDREIRO Ana

PIRACHA Tahira

SMITH Alice

STROHECKER Jan

April 15, 2020

Chair: CARLSON Sharlene 

Chair: OLSON Jill 

BERNER Harriet

BOLLINGER Kim

BROWN Lorraine

BUSHER Rosemary

CHENG Lie-Yea

CHIAPELLA Lynn

DIAMOND Carol

EDDINGTON Ann

EROSHIN Mariia

KEYES Sally

LEVENBERG Susan

LOGAN Christine

MARTINEAU Catherine

MOORE Nina

OWEN Ruth

RANGAN Rachna

WARD Holly

WHALEY Sallie

May 20, 2020

Chair: SHAMBORA Christine* 

Chair: STEVENS Jana *

BROOKS Eileen *

CAVANAUGH Wanda*

CLARK Mayla

CULPEPPER Kay

FEUER Margaret*

FREIER Susan

FRENCH Sarah*

JEROME Julie *

KRUMBEIN Sue*

LIPPERT Carol*

MARTINSON Stephanie

McKEE Peggy

MORIN Diane

O'HARA Celiene

PANAHI Shames

PEARSON Sandra*

RENZEL Emily*

RICHARDSON Susie

SMALL Sharon *

WAY Sylvie


June 17, 2020

Chair: MACMORRIS Liza

Chair: SHIBATA Naomi

GRACON Helen

GREGOR Anne

HAMILTON Valerie

HOLMAN Karen

KAMAL Lisa

KIENZLE Karen

KLEIN Barbara

LARA Venus

LOWTHER Marsha

McGINN Kathie

PRESSEY Jean

RICHARDSON Susan

ROHDE Karen

ROSS Annette

SMITH Jeny

SPASOJEVIC Maria

SWOPE Judi

TUCHER Carolyn

VIEIRA DA ROSA Aino

VLASIC Linda